PublicitéPublicité
PublicitéPublicité

Résultats & Calendrier

07:5005 Sep 2026
Japon57 – 12Canada
——Big Swan Stadium
18:1025 Aou 2026
Lions35 – 41Nouvelle-Zelande
24°—Emirates Airline Park
01:3016 Aou 2026
Etats-Unis25 – 24Argentine A
——Inter Miami CF Stadium
18:1015 Aou 2026
Bulls19 – 50Nouvelle-Zelande
19°—Loftus Versfeld
18:1011 Aou 2026
Sharks0 – 54Nouvelle-Zelande
16°—Hollywoodbets Kings Park
09:1010 Oct 2026
Nouvelle-Zelande50 – 19Australie
—Canal+Eden Park
11:3027 Sep 2026
Australie42 – 38Afrique du Sud
——Perth Stadium
23:0005 Sep 2026
Argentine28 – 28Australie
——Estadio Jose Amalfitani
21:0029 Aou 2026
Argentine21 – 27Australie
——Estadio Jose Amalfitani
07:0015 Aou 2026
Australie56 – 17Japon
—Canal+Allianz Stadium Sydney
21:0008 Aou 2026
Argentine10 – 17Afrique du Sud
——Estadio José Amalfitani
12:0508 Aou 2026
Japon32 – 35Australie
———
18:1007 Aou 2026
Stormers21 – 38Nouvelle-Zelande
19°—DHL Stadium
12:0020 Juin 2026
Afrique du Sud A40 – 0Zimbabwe
———
07:4517 Oct 2026
AustralieVSNouvelle-Zelande
—Canal+Stadium Australia
20:4506 Nov 2026
Angleterre AVSArgentine A
——Recreation Ground
01:0025 Oct 2026
Etats-UnisVSAustralie A
——Geodis Park
15:0024 Oct 2026
ZimbabweVSNamibie
——National Sports Stadium
07:5024 Oct 2026
JaponVSFidji
——Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium
01:0031 Oct 2026
Etats-UnisVSAustralie A
——Sports Illustrated Stadium

Statistiques

#ÉquipeMJEssaisPts/matchPoints
1Australie62934,5207
2Japon31635,3106
3Argentine3819,759
4Afrique du Sud2727,555
5Nouvelle-Zelande13650,050
6Afrique du Sud A1640,040
7Etats-Unis1325,025
8Argentine A1424,024
9Canada1212,012
10Zimbabwe100,00
#ÉquipeMJEssais encaissésPts encaissésPts/match
1Afrique du Sud A1000,0
2Nouvelle-Zelande1141919,0
3Etats-Unis142424,0
4Argentine3107224,0
5Argentine A132525,0
6Afrique du Sud265226,0
7Australie62618631,0
8Japon31510334,3
9Zimbabwe164040,0
10Canada195757,0